Left Banner
 
 

7 of 7 JV

Overall Results

October 06, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
JV Girls Female Finishers

JV Boys

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Simon Rosenzweig Bozeman High 1097 5 5:20.29 5:20/M 6 5:39.44 5:30/M 1 5:26.00 5:28/M 16:25.73 5:28/M
2 Seth Vinger Bozeman High 1098 3 5:16.15 5:16/M 1 5:39.18 5:28/M 2 5:32.41 5:29/M 16:27.74 5:29/M
3 Griffin May Bozeman High 1096 6 5:20.35 5:20/M 3 5:37.27 5:29/M 3 5:31.41 5:30/M 16:29.03 5:30/M
4 Brooks Peters Bozeman High 1099 7 5:20.71 5:20/M 5 5:38.27 5:29/M 4 5:41.00 5:33/M 16:39.98 5:33/M
5 Alex Murphy Flathead 329 1 5:15.15 5:15/M 2 5:41.75 5:28/M 5 5:51.29 5:36/M 16:48.19 5:36/M
6 Andrew Holleman Bozeman High 1095 13 5:24.99 5:24/M 7 5:44.95 5:35/M 6 5:43.86 5:38/M 16:53.80 5:38/M
7 Levi Coon Helena 534 2 5:15.39 5:15/M 9 5:58.46 5:37/M 7 5:45.74 5:40/M 16:59.59 5:40/M
8 Nash Grafe Glacier 379 8 5:20.85 5:20/M 8 5:49.62 5:35/M 8 5:53.60 5:41/M 17:04.07 5:41/M
9 Gavin Fairlee Billings Skyview 102 19 5:29.18 5:29/M 13 5:53.34 5:41/M 9 5:43.97 5:42/M 17:06.49 5:42/M
10 Lee Randall Bozeman High 1102 9 5:20.92 5:20/M 4 5:37.50 5:29/M 10 6:11.41 5:43/M 17:09.83 5:43/M
11 Jacob Kok Billings Skyview 106 10 5:21.02 5:21/M 10 5:59.50 5:40/M 11 5:51.59 5:44/M 17:12.11 5:44/M
12 Max Sanders Bozeman High 1100 17 5:28.70 5:28/M 12 5:53.37 5:41/M 12 5:53.64 5:45/M 17:15.71 5:45/M
13 Gannon Duckworth Bozeman High 1101 21 5:31.08 5:31/M 11 5:49.81 5:40/M 13 5:54.97 5:45/M 17:15.86 5:45/M
14 Silas Teasdale Missoula Hellgate 788 12 5:24.92 5:24/M 14 5:58.05 5:41/M 14 5:55.83 5:46/M 17:18.80 5:46/M
15 Nicholas Patch Bozeman High 1107 31 5:36.84 5:36/M 19 5:52.52 5:45/M 15 5:49.58 5:46/M 17:18.94 5:46/M
16 Nathan Peters Bozeman High 1103 35 5:39.21 5:39/M 22 5:57.37 5:48/M 16 5:42.95 5:46/M 17:19.53 5:46/M
17 Conner Meron Billings West 147 4 5:20.15 5:20/M 15 6:06.20 5:43/M 17 5:55.49 5:47/M 17:21.84 5:47/M
18 Kyler Campbell Helena 531 14 5:25.22 5:25/M 17 6:02.21 5:44/M 18 5:55.57 5:48/M 17:23.00 5:48/M
19 Keegan Siebenaler Glacier 388 16 5:28.40 5:28/M 16 5:58.91 5:44/M 19 6:01.29 5:49/M 17:28.60 5:49/M
20 Stormee Kipp Missoula Big Sky 679 56 5:46.81 5:46/M 23 5:52.03 5:49/M 20 5:52.79 5:50/M 17:31.63 5:50/M
21 Anders Wellenstein Missoula Hellgate 796 42 5:42.64 5:42/M 33 6:05.37 5:54/M 21 5:43.99 5:51/M 17:32.00 5:51/M
22 Lukas Horejsi Missoula Hellgate 763 27 5:35.56 5:35/M 25 6:04.42 5:50/M 22 5:52.13 5:51/M 17:32.11 5:51/M
23 Jerelle Big Hair Billings Skyview 96 22 5:31.16 5:31/M 20 5:59.06 5:45/M 23 6:05.85 5:52/M 17:36.07 5:52/M
24 Jack Swan Bozeman High 1105 37 5:39.93 5:39/M 32 6:07.68 5:54/M 24 5:51.11 5:53/M 17:38.72 5:53/M
25 Jonah Fisher Helena 535 46 5:43.10 5:43/M 31 6:04.18 5:54/M 25 5:51.62 5:53/M 17:38.90 5:53/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Parker Gillespie Flathead 319 18 5:28.74 5:28/M 21 6:05.00 5:47/M 26 6:05.29 5:53/M 17:39.03 5:53/M
27 Cole Simcox Bozeman High 1113 29 5:36.69 5:36/M 18 5:52.52 5:45/M 27 6:12.07 5:54/M 17:41.28 5:54/M
28 Joseph Ross Billings Senior High 965 23 5:32.12 5:32/M 24 6:06.79 5:49/M 28 6:03.96 5:54/M 17:42.87 5:54/M
29 Reed Miller Flathead 326 32 5:38.05 5:38/M 34 6:10.31 5:54/M 29 5:55.31 5:54/M 17:43.67 5:54/M
30 Clayton Ryerson Helena 550 50 5:44.71 5:44/M 35 6:05.08 5:55/M 30 5:55.21 5:55/M 17:45.00 5:55/M
31 Miles Miller Missoula Hellgate 770 26 5:35.34 5:35/M 28 6:06.88 5:51/M 31 6:03.83 5:55/M 17:46.05 5:55/M
32 Ryan Paul Billings West 1051 24 5:33.78 5:33/M 29 6:12.73 5:53/M 32 5:59.75 5:55/M 17:46.26 5:55/M
33 Chase Comes At Night Billings Skyview 98 25 5:34.41 5:34/M 27 6:06.64 5:51/M 33 6:05.67 5:55/M 17:46.72 5:55/M
34 Henry Stewart Bozeman High 1112 41 5:42.37 5:42/M 38 6:10.80 5:57/M 34 5:54.35 5:56/M 17:47.52 5:56/M
35 Alex Rust Bozeman High 1134 53 5:46.39 5:46/M 37 6:06.23 5:56/M 35 5:55.24 5:56/M 17:47.86 5:56/M
36 Makai Partridge Billings Skyview 112 38 5:40.40 5:40/M 43 6:14.73 5:58/M 36 5:54.52 5:56/M 17:49.65 5:56/M
37 Austin Hanna Billings West 144 30 5:36.73 5:36/M 26 6:03.99 5:50/M 37 6:10.13 5:57/M 17:50.85 5:57/M
38 Sam Fagan Billings West 138 62 5:50.55 5:50/M 52 6:09.03 6:00/M 38 5:52.61 5:57/M 17:52.19 5:57/M
39 John Tripp Billings West 153 49 5:44.29 5:44/M 36 6:06.83 5:56/M 39 6:04.44 5:58/M 17:55.56 5:58/M
40 Greg Hamer Helena 536 74 5:55.64 5:55/M 49 6:03.48 6:00/M 40 5:58.91 5:59/M 17:58.03 5:59/M
41 Ian Curtis Missoula Hellgate 750 61 5:50.43 5:50/M 55 6:12.23 6:01/M 41 5:55.43 5:59/M 17:58.09 5:59/M
42 Taylor Ray Great Falls CMR 465 11 5:22.64 5:22/M 40 6:31.22 5:57/M 42 6:04.69 5:59/M 17:58.55 5:59/M
43 Timothy Wagenius Great Falls CMR 469 39 5:40.63 5:40/M 46 6:17.12 5:59/M 43 6:01.73 6:00/M 17:59.48 6:00/M
44 Matthew Carroll Flathead 316 44 5:42.84 5:42/M 44 6:13.19 5:58/M 44 6:04.29 6:00/M 18:00.32 6:00/M
45 Dustin Hassell Great Falls CMR 458 40 5:41.10 5:41/M 53 6:20.11 6:01/M 45 6:00.43 6:00/M 18:01.64 6:00/M
46 Max Devries Glacier 377 55 5:46.71 5:46/M 47 6:11.24 5:59/M 46 6:04.27 6:01/M 18:02.22 6:01/M
47 Lamar Rhodes Missoula Sentinel 853 36 5:39.27 5:39/M 42 6:15.82 5:58/M 47 6:07.97 6:01/M 18:03.06 6:01/M
48 Aidan Duffield Missoula Hellgate 754 60 5:50.20 5:50/M 54 6:12.24 6:01/M 48 6:04.10 6:02/M 18:06.54 6:02/M
49 Robert Hafemeyer Flathead 320 45 5:42.92 5:42/M 48 6:15.37 5:59/M 49 6:09.36 6:02/M 18:07.65 6:02/M
50 Elijah Nelson Helena 544 15 5:28.40 5:28/M 30 6:18.58 5:53/M 50 6:21.45 6:03/M 18:08.43 6:03/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Michael Lefevre Billings Skyview 109 80 5:58.62 5:58/M 59 6:07.89 6:03/M 51 6:02.67 6:03/M 18:09.18 6:03/M
52 Sterling Quinn Bozeman High 1104 86 6:00.69 6:00/M 58 6:04.26 6:02/M 52 6:04.45 6:03/M 18:09.40 6:03/M
53 Thomas Tracey Glacier 392 20 5:29.48 5:29/M 39 6:23.95 5:57/M 53 6:16.89 6:03/M 18:10.32 6:03/M
54 Riley Farmer Bozeman High 1109 34 5:38.63 5:38/M 41 6:15.69 5:57/M 54 6:17.22 6:04/M 18:11.54 6:04/M
55 Keegan Mayes Helena Capital 573 70 5:52.65 5:52/M 73 6:24.43 6:09/M 55 5:54.69 6:04/M 18:11.77 6:04/M
56 Tanner Terzo Missoula Hellgate 789 82 6:00.11 6:00/M 79 6:18.57 6:09/M 56 5:54.48 6:04/M 18:13.16 6:04/M
57 Justin Patten Helena Capital 578 95 6:03.85 6:03/M 76 6:13.95 6:09/M 57 5:55.52 6:04/M 18:13.32 6:04/M
58 Alex Seburn Helena 551 68 5:52.41 5:52/M 66 6:21.70 6:07/M 58 6:00.35 6:05/M 18:14.46 6:05/M
59 Cole Tolleson Knee Missoula Hellgate 790 77 5:57.59 5:57/M 63 6:14.09 6:06/M 59 6:04.01 6:05/M 18:15.69 6:05/M
60 James Lefevre Billings Skyview 108 97 6:04.11 6:04/M 71 6:12.74 6:08/M 60 5:58.91 6:05/M 18:15.76 6:05/M
61 Kade Jacobs Helena 539 65 5:50.94 5:50/M 60 6:16.48 6:04/M 61 6:09.49 6:05/M 18:16.91 6:05/M
62 Matt Holter Missoula Sentinel 839 47 5:43.23 5:43/M 56 6:20.05 6:02/M 62 6:15.02 6:06/M 18:18.30 6:06/M
63 Parker Ratcliff Billings West 150 28 5:35.79 5:35/M 45 6:21.40 5:59/M 63 6:23.14 6:07/M 18:20.33 6:07/M
64 Nicholas Pida Helena 546 52 5:45.90 5:45/M 57 6:18.60 6:02/M 64 6:16.33 6:07/M 18:20.83 6:07/M
65 Dax Summers Missoula Hellgate 786 63 5:50.67 5:50/M 61 6:19.61 6:05/M 65 6:11.14 6:07/M 18:21.42 6:07/M
66 Daniel Woehler Missoula Sentinel 857 78 5:57.78 5:57/M 75 6:19.77 6:09/M 66 6:04.30 6:07/M 18:21.85 6:07/M
67 Quaid Cey Bozeman High 1132 58 5:48.62 5:48/M 62 6:22.89 6:06/M 67 6:14.21 6:08/M 18:25.72 6:08/M
68 Ezra Bradley Billings Senior High 974 116 6:11.24 6:11/M 86 6:14.80 6:13/M 68 6:00.43 6:09/M 18:26.47 6:09/M
69 Sam Triepke Missoula Hellgate 793 81 6:00.09 6:00/M 77 6:18.14 6:09/M 69 6:08.27 6:09/M 18:26.50 6:09/M
70 Peter Demars Billings West 1047 66 5:51.49 5:51/M 70 6:25.07 6:08/M 70 6:12.42 6:09/M 18:28.98 6:09/M
71 Thad Kendrick Missoula Hellgate 766 75 5:56.89 5:56/M 74 6:20.56 6:09/M 71 6:12.21 6:10/M 18:29.66 6:10/M
72 Avery Hanson Glacier 380 54 5:46.63 5:46/M 64 6:25.97 6:06/M 72 6:17.81 6:10/M 18:30.41 6:10/M
73 Alec Vandervolk Great Falls 419 43 5:42.78 5:42/M 51 6:16.50 6:00/M 73 6:31.56 6:10/M 18:30.84 6:10/M
74 Elijah W. Walton Billings Senior High 966 73 5:54.57 5:54/M 83 6:25.36 6:10/M 74 6:12.09 6:11/M 18:32.02 6:11/M
75 Jackson Olsen Missoula Sentinel 848 48 5:44.09 5:44/M 78 6:34.15 6:09/M 75 6:14.14 6:11/M 18:32.38 6:11/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Adam Lingle Missoula Sentinel 842 79 5:58.18 5:58/M 80 6:20.73 6:09/M 76 6:15.12 6:11/M 18:34.03 6:11/M
77 Andrew Lingle Missoula Sentinel 843 72 5:54.40 5:54/M 82 6:24.95 6:10/M 77 6:16.06 6:12/M 18:35.41 6:12/M
78 Brandon Stinson Helena 554 69 5:52.52 5:52/M 69 6:23.68 6:08/M 78 6:20.39 6:12/M 18:36.59 6:12/M
79 Lucas Ritzdorf Glacier 384 59 5:49.98 5:49/M 68 6:26.17 6:08/M 79 6:20.58 6:12/M 18:36.73 6:12/M
80 Maikol Casady Missoula Sentinel 831 71 5:53.71 5:53/M 84 6:27.41 6:11/M 80 6:17.66 6:13/M 18:38.78 6:13/M
81 William Hodgson Bozeman High 1110 126 6:15.76 6:15/M 102 6:22.28 6:19/M 81 6:01.19 6:13/M 18:39.23 6:13/M
82 Carsten Simcox Bozeman High 1108 105 6:07.25 6:07/M 91 6:23.33 6:15/M 82 6:09.82 6:13/M 18:40.40 6:13/M
83 Elijah E. Erekson Billings Senior High 968 85 6:00.48 6:00/M 72 6:16.45 6:08/M 83 6:25.10 6:14/M 18:42.03 6:14/M
84 Tyler Dahinden Billings Skyview 99 67 5:51.94 5:51/M 81 6:27.26 6:10/M 84 6:24.50 6:14/M 18:43.70 6:14/M
85 Grant Klopfer Bozeman High 1121 115 6:10.96 6:10/M 96 6:22.99 6:17/M 85 6:10.17 6:15/M 18:44.12 6:15/M
86 Bryce Wildeboer Missoula Sentinel 855 84 6:00.37 6:00/M 90 6:28.82 6:15/M 86 6:16.71 6:15/M 18:45.90 6:15/M
87 Brock Smith Billings West 151 51 5:45.65 5:45/M 67 6:29.55 6:08/M 87 6:31.21 6:15/M 18:46.41 6:15/M
88 Kaden Sterkenburg Billings Senior High 969 130 6:17.29 6:17/M 101 6:20.40 6:19/M 88 6:13.87 6:17/M 18:51.56 6:17/M
89 Sam Goss Missoula Hellgate 760 99 6:04.70 6:04/M 89 6:22.96 6:14/M 89 6:25.99 6:18/M 18:53.65 6:18/M
90 Jaden Attard Flathead 314 64 5:50.78 5:50/M 85 6:31.57 6:11/M 90 6:33.29 6:18/M 18:55.64 6:18/M
91 Robert Hurt Billings Skyview 105 90 6:01.58 6:01/M 87 6:24.85 6:13/M 91 6:29.48 6:18/M 18:55.91 6:18/M
92 Drew Dickey Glacier 378 57 5:47.57 5:47/M 65 6:25.73 6:07/M 92 6:43.30 6:19/M 18:56.60 6:19/M
93 Brok Martin Butte High School - Boys - 216 88 6:00.83 6:00/M 95 6:32.21 6:17/M 93 6:24.79 6:19/M 18:57.83 6:19/M
94 Hunter Williams Bozeman High 1111 131 6:17.74 6:17/M 118 6:33.17 6:25/M 94 6:07.24 6:19/M 18:58.15 6:19/M
95 Jamison Seymour Glacier 386 117 6:11.82 6:11/M 97 6:22.23 6:17/M 95 6:24.83 6:19/M 18:58.88 6:19/M
96 Blue Flynn Missoula Hellgate 759 109 6:09.93 6:09/M 105 6:30.04 6:20/M 96 6:19.10 6:20/M 18:59.07 6:20/M
97 Aidan Van Eerden Missoula Hellgate 794 114 6:10.89 6:10/M 103 6:29.02 6:20/M 97 6:19.20 6:20/M 18:59.11 6:20/M
98 Shaun Brodie Missoula Sentinel 830 96 6:03.91 6:03/M 92 6:26.74 6:15/M 98 6:30.16 6:20/M 19:00.81 6:20/M
99 Dallin Worthington Billings West 157 83 6:00.25 6:00/M 98 6:34.45 6:17/M 99 6:27.63 6:21/M 19:02.33 6:21/M
100 Tanner Williams Billings West 156 76 5:57.13 5:57/M 88 6:29.52 6:13/M 100 6:35.73 6:21/M 19:02.38 6:21/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Braden Younkin Great Falls CMR 474 92 6:02.61 6:02/M 93 6:29.20 6:16/M 101 6:31.19 6:21/M 19:03.00 6:21/M
102 Caleob Bixby Billings Senior High 967 91 6:01.75 6:01/M 99 6:33.00 6:17/M 102 6:28.72 6:21/M 19:03.47 6:21/M
103 Dare Scott Missoula Hellgate 781 33 5:38.23 5:38/M 50 6:20.99 6:00/M 103 7:05.83 6:22/M 19:05.05 6:22/M
104 Andrew Johnson Bozeman High 1139 98 6:04.38 6:04/M 104 6:35.56 6:20/M 104 6:26.11 6:22/M 19:06.05 6:22/M
105 Kelson Hickman Great Falls CMR 459 89 6:01.35 6:01/M 94 6:31.30 6:16/M 105 6:35.02 6:22/M 19:07.67 6:22/M
106 Grant Porter Missoula Hellgate 775 108 6:09.18 6:09/M 111 6:36.24 6:23/M 106 6:22.96 6:23/M 19:08.38 6:23/M
107 Sam Sullivan Helena 556 122 6:14.37 6:14/M 108 6:27.39 6:21/M 107 6:26.73 6:23/M 19:08.49 6:23/M
108 Tim Johnson Billings West 1048 120 6:13.60 6:13/M 110 6:30.15 6:22/M 108 6:26.04 6:23/M 19:09.79 6:23/M
109 Will Erving Missoula Hellgate 757 112 6:10.69 6:10/M 106 6:30.51 6:21/M 109 6:28.63 6:23/M 19:09.83 6:23/M
110 Boyd Stutz Helena 555 103 6:06.63 6:06/M 109 6:35.51 6:21/M 110 6:28.86 6:24/M 19:11.00 6:24/M
111 Sean Foley Butte High School - Boys - 211 87 6:00.81 6:00/M 100 6:34.96 6:18/M 111 6:35.84 6:24/M 19:11.61 6:24/M
112 Gage Cambell Bozeman High 1106 128 6:15.97 6:15/M 120 6:35.25 6:26/M 112 6:21.44 6:24/M 19:12.66 6:24/M
113 Tristan Hernandez Bozeman High 1115 127 6:15.93 6:15/M 117 6:34.89 6:25/M 113 6:22.79 6:24/M 19:13.61 6:24/M
114 Conner D'Angelo Missoula Hellgate 751 142 6:23.12 6:23/M 130 6:33.78 6:28/M 114 6:17.23 6:25/M 19:14.13 6:25/M
115 Shad Clark Bozeman High 1131 164 6:32.19 6:32/M 134 6:27.26 6:30/M 115 6:15.25 6:25/M 19:14.70 6:25/M
116 Kristopher Torgenson Bozeman High 1118 161 6:31.71 6:31/M 139 6:30.46 6:31/M 116 6:14.69 6:25/M 19:16.86 6:25/M
117 Nario Rhorer Billings Senior High 972 139 6:21.85 6:21/M 126 6:32.76 6:27/M 117 6:23.71 6:26/M 19:18.32 6:26/M
118 Kaden Jenkins Helena 541 107 6:08.57 6:08/M 119 6:42.51 6:26/M 118 6:28.82 6:26/M 19:19.90 6:26/M
119 Witt Williams Helena 557 125 6:15.17 6:15/M 125 6:38.57 6:27/M 119 6:26.35 6:27/M 19:20.09 6:27/M
120 Nels Anderson Bozeman High 1119 155 6:29.94 6:29/M 132 6:28.84 6:29/M 120 6:22.45 6:27/M 19:21.23 6:27/M
121 Logan Smith Glacier 390 100 6:05.10 6:05/M 107 6:36.19 6:21/M 121 6:40.39 6:27/M 19:21.68 6:27/M
122 Ryan Jeude Flathead 323 101 6:05.15 6:05/M 113 6:42.80 6:24/M 122 6:33.87 6:27/M 19:21.82 6:27/M
123 Gage Harmon Helena 537 113 6:10.83 6:10/M 121 6:40.57 6:26/M 123 6:30.49 6:27/M 19:21.89 6:27/M
124 Cameron Holston Helena Capital 567 136 6:20.44 6:20/M 133 6:38.94 6:30/M 124 6:22.95 6:27/M 19:22.33 6:27/M
125 Peter Franqui Billings West 141 124 6:14.92 6:14/M 123 6:37.80 6:26/M 125 6:30.25 6:27/M 19:22.97 6:27/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Arman Hoberehct Bozeman High 1116 157 6:30.32 6:30/M 142 6:36.21 6:33/M 126 6:17.56 6:28/M 19:24.09 6:28/M
127 Tim Smith Missoula Hellgate 783 137 6:21.05 6:21/M 131 6:36.12 6:29/M 127 6:28.28 6:28/M 19:25.45 6:28/M
128 Konrad Olsen Helena Capital 576 135 6:20.37 6:20/M 128 6:36.28 6:28/M 128 6:29.20 6:28/M 19:25.85 6:28/M
129 Carl Borquist Bozeman High 1117 158 6:30.38 6:30/M 143 6:36.24 6:33/M 129 6:19.34 6:28/M 19:25.96 6:28/M
130 Marc James Glacier 382 123 6:14.87 6:14/M 122 6:36.64 6:26/M 130 6:35.21 6:29/M 19:26.72 6:29/M
131 Trey Shields Glacier 387 104 6:07.17 6:07/M 114 6:41.81 6:24/M 131 6:39.26 6:29/M 19:28.24 6:29/M
132 Donnie Pretty Weasel Billings Skyview 113 111 6:10.24 6:10/M 116 6:40.17 6:25/M 132 6:40.90 6:30/M 19:31.31 6:30/M
133 Sevron Pederson Billings West 1050 132 6:18.43 6:18/M 135 6:41.68 6:30/M 133 6:32.19 6:31/M 19:32.30 6:31/M
134 Alec Donald Billings Skyview 101 110 6:10.14 6:10/M 115 6:40.18 6:25/M 134 6:44.10 6:31/M 19:34.42 6:31/M
135 Grayson Bonilla Helena 530 140 6:22.06 6:22/M 138 6:39.75 6:31/M 135 6:35.60 6:32/M 19:37.41 6:32/M
136 Emmett Jeschke Glacier 383 141 6:22.54 6:22/M 137 6:38.19 6:30/M 136 6:37.31 6:33/M 19:38.04 6:33/M
137 Azzam Alqudsi Billings Senior High 976 118 6:13.21 6:13/M 129 6:43.48 6:28/M 137 6:42.87 6:33/M 19:39.56 6:33/M
138 Jack Springer Billings Skyview 100 121 6:14.15 6:14/M 141 6:51.00 6:33/M 138 6:35.47 6:33/M 19:40.62 6:33/M
139 Dan Colwell Great Falls CMR 451 93 6:03.45 6:03/M 127 6:52.17 6:28/M 139 6:45.70 6:34/M 19:41.32 6:34/M
140 Louis Stevens Bozeman High 1124 175 6:36.14 6:36/M 146 6:38.14 6:37/M 140 6:30.28 6:35/M 19:44.56 6:35/M
141 Jace D'Angelo Great Falls CMR 453 102 6:05.69 6:05/M 124 6:47.78 6:27/M 141 6:52.96 6:35/M 19:46.43 6:35/M
142 Carson Wells Billings West 155 150 6:27.41 6:27/M 144 6:44.17 6:36/M 142 6:35.16 6:35/M 19:46.74 6:35/M
143 Jace Curchane Great Falls CMR 452 94 6:03.75 6:03/M 112 6:42.58 6:23/M 143 7:00.84 6:36/M 19:47.17 6:36/M
144 Max Fields Bozeman High 1120 129 6:16.58 6:16/M 140 6:47.93 6:32/M 144 6:45.99 6:37/M 19:50.50 6:37/M
145 Noah Emerick Billings Senior High 971 146 6:26.50 6:26/M 148 6:48.91 6:38/M 145 6:37.07 6:37/M 19:52.48 6:37/M
146 Dayton Smith Billings Senior High 970 149 6:27.32 6:27/M 149 6:48.30 6:38/M 146 6:37.68 6:38/M 19:53.30 6:38/M
147 Janskrit Singh Helena Capital 582 145 6:26.24 6:26/M 145 6:46.44 6:36/M 147 6:40.93 6:38/M 19:53.61 6:38/M
148 Emiliano Ferguson Missoula Hellgate 758 154 6:29.53 6:29/M 147 6:45.25 6:37/M 148 6:39.77 6:38/M 19:54.55 6:38/M
149 Vance Miller Flathead 327 106 6:08.17 6:08/M 136 6:52.05 6:30/M 149 6:54.41 6:38/M 19:54.63 6:38/M
150 Alex Squillace Bozeman High 1122 177 6:37.03 6:37/M 161 6:51.24 6:44/M 150 6:27.72 6:38/M 19:55.99 6:38/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Roy Rindal Helena 548 170 6:34.34 6:34/M 155 6:44.60 6:39/M 151 6:39.06 6:39/M 19:58.00 6:39/M
152 Jordan Kleinhans Great Falls CMR 460 148 6:26.82 6:26/M 153 6:50.69 6:39/M 152 6:40.52 6:39/M 19:58.03 6:39/M
153 Ryan Moore Butte High School - Boys - 218 144 6:25.20 6:25/M 152 6:51.81 6:39/M 153 6:46.63 6:41/M 20:03.64 6:41/M
154 Spencer Jackson Helena 538 138 6:21.56 6:21/M 151 6:54.55 6:38/M 154 6:51.40 6:42/M 20:07.51 6:42/M
155 Parker Kraske Billings Senior High 977 166 6:33.22 6:33/M 158 6:51.80 6:43/M 155 6:43.25 6:43/M 20:08.27 6:43/M
156 Will Richman Missoula Hellgate 778 186 6:39.64 6:39/M 167 6:53.29 6:46/M 156 6:36.81 6:43/M 20:09.74 6:43/M
157 Dexter Crago Missoula Big Sky 672 143 6:23.18 6:23/M 154 6:54.70 6:39/M 157 6:51.89 6:43/M 20:09.77 6:43/M
158 Ethan Davidson Helena Capital 564 180 6:38.67 6:38/M 170 6:55.27 6:47/M 158 6:36.05 6:43/M 20:09.99 6:43/M
159 Kyle Markovics Helena 542 160 6:30.66 6:30/M 157 6:51.82 6:41/M 159 6:48.43 6:43/M 20:10.91 6:43/M
160 Max Jakob Missoula Hellgate 764 187 6:39.65 6:39/M 162 6:50.49 6:45/M 160 6:41.41 6:44/M 20:11.55 6:44/M
161 Jake Ballinger Helena Capital 559 153 6:29.41 6:29/M 163 7:00.79 6:45/M 161 6:42.12 6:44/M 20:12.32 6:44/M
162 Mark Herzog Missoula Hellgate 762 188 6:40.07 6:40/M 166 6:52.79 6:46/M 162 6:43.87 6:45/M 20:16.73 6:45/M
163 Zach Craven Great Falls 409 133 6:19.94 6:19/M 150 6:55.98 6:38/M 163 7:05.22 6:47/M 20:21.14 6:47/M
164 Bengt Rickbeil Billings Senior High 978 174 6:35.95 6:35/M 165 6:55.52 6:46/M 164 6:50.33 6:47/M 20:21.80 6:47/M
165 Joel Taylor Missoula Hellgate 787 134 6:20.05 6:20/M 160 7:07.33 6:44/M 165 6:55.63 6:48/M 20:23.01 6:48/M
166 Loklin Nord Missoula Sentinel 847 167 6:34.15 6:34/M 169 6:59.75 6:47/M 166 6:49.11 6:48/M 20:23.01 6:48/M
167 Jimmy Ledford Missoula Hellgate 768 185 6:39.57 6:39/M 174 6:57.68 6:49/M 167 6:47.56 6:48/M 20:24.81 6:48/M
168 Russell Gagne Great Falls CMR 456 119 6:13.56 6:13/M 156 7:08.47 6:41/M 168 7:03.32 6:48/M 20:25.35 6:48/M
169 Tyler Warner Butte High School - Boys - 221 159 6:30.65 6:30/M 171 7:03.92 6:47/M 169 6:51.90 6:49/M 20:26.47 6:49/M
170 Noah Whitehorn Helena Capital 585 152 6:29.36 6:29/M 164 7:00.90 6:45/M 170 6:58.11 6:49/M 20:28.37 6:49/M
171 Randy Manyguns Missoula Hellgate 769 179 6:37.43 6:37/M 173 6:58.88 6:48/M 171 6:53.53 6:50/M 20:29.84 6:50/M
172 Iver Hovland Billings West 145 182 6:38.81 6:38/M 181 7:08.02 6:53/M 172 6:43.43 6:50/M 20:30.26 6:50/M
173 Clint Connors Butte High School - Boys - 209 151 6:28.91 6:28/M 159 6:58.32 6:44/M 173 7:05.27 6:51/M 20:32.50 6:51/M
174 Alex Sutherland Billings Senior High 973 183 6:38.86 6:38/M 176 6:59.48 6:49/M 174 6:55.30 6:51/M 20:33.64 6:51/M
175 Garrett Hanko Flathead 321 193 6:46.06 6:46/M 183 7:03.82 6:55/M 175 6:43.96 6:51/M 20:33.84 6:51/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Zack Figg Billings West 140 176 6:36.72 6:36/M 175 7:01.28 6:49/M 176 6:56.25 6:51/M 20:34.25 6:51/M
177 Jackson Lahey Bozeman High 1123 172 6:35.06 6:35/M 168 6:58.35 6:47/M 177 7:01.92 6:52/M 20:35.33 6:52/M
178 Reece Eckley Missoula Sentinel 835 171 6:34.82 6:34/M 178 7:07.54 6:51/M 178 6:57.48 6:53/M 20:39.84 6:53/M
179 Tate Bach Great Falls 407 181 6:38.77 6:38/M 184 7:12.72 6:56/M 179 6:50.11 6:54/M 20:41.60 6:54/M
180 Ethan Town Missoula Hellgate 791 202 6:54.98 6:54/M 189 7:00.96 6:58/M 180 6:46.83 6:54/M 20:42.77 6:54/M
181 Eli Kruse Missoula Sentinel 840 147 6:26.74 6:26/M 172 7:08.21 6:47/M 181 7:08.68 6:54/M 20:43.63 6:54/M
182 Victor Pavsek Helena Capital 579 189 6:40.11 6:40/M 186 7:12.76 6:56/M 182 6:53.16 6:55/M 20:46.03 6:55/M
183 Jack McDonald-Garrity Helena 543 168 6:34.19 6:34/M 179 7:08.93 6:52/M 183 7:03.20 6:55/M 20:46.32 6:55/M
184 Christian Silk Helena Capital 581 165 6:32.66 6:32/M 182 7:16.26 6:54/M 184 6:58.80 6:56/M 20:47.72 6:56/M
185 Reese Rahn Missoula Sentinel 852 163 6:32.16 6:32/M 177 7:09.20 6:51/M 185 7:06.90 6:56/M 20:48.26 6:56/M
186 Connor Orgeron Helena Capital 577 169 6:34.31 6:34/M 187 7:20.17 6:57/M 186 6:53.98 6:56/M 20:48.46 6:56/M
187 Noah Miller Billings Senior High 975 162 6:31.79 6:31/M 180 7:13.98 6:53/M 187 7:07.59 6:58/M 20:53.36 6:58/M
188 Adam Blake Great Falls CMR 450 173 6:35.39 6:35/M 188 7:20.00 6:58/M 188 7:01.91 6:59/M 20:57.30 6:59/M
189 Nic Rowe Great Falls CMR 466 196 6:48.75 6:48/M 191 7:13.62 7:01/M 189 6:58.76 7:00/M 21:01.13 7:00/M
190 Braden Rowe Missoula Big Sky 680 203 6:55.84 6:55/M 192 7:07.55 7:02/M 190 6:58.12 7:00/M 21:01.51 7:00/M
191 Ethan Heide Missoula Sentinel 838 194 6:47.41 6:47/M 196 7:21.52 7:04/M 191 6:55.13 7:01/M 21:04.06 7:01/M
192 Max Putzier Bozeman High 1125 204 6:56.30 6:56/M 200 7:16.21 7:06/M 192 6:54.09 7:02/M 21:06.60 7:02/M
193 Cole Arthur Great Falls CMR 449 178 6:37.31 6:37/M 185 7:14.22 6:56/M 193 7:15.79 7:02/M 21:07.32 7:02/M
194 Hans Skovlin Missoula Hellgate 782 199 6:51.91 6:51/M 197 7:17.89 7:05/M 194 6:57.59 7:02/M 21:07.39 7:02/M
195 Zane Palen Great Falls CMR 464 190 6:40.89 6:40/M 193 7:23.99 7:02/M 195 7:09.59 7:05/M 21:14.47 7:05/M
196 Cade Donovan Missoula Hellgate 753 197 6:49.53 6:49/M 199 7:22.87 7:06/M 196 7:03.33 7:05/M 21:15.73 7:05/M
197 Matt Maness Flathead 325 191 6:42.10 6:42/M 195 7:25.28 7:04/M 197 7:08.65 7:05/M 21:16.03 7:05/M
198 Charley Bingham Missoula Hellgate 749 195 6:48.68 6:48/M 194 7:18.14 7:03/M 198 7:12.00 7:06/M 21:18.82 7:06/M
199 Antonio Jarvey Great Falls 412 215 7:10.77 7:10/M 203 7:16.62 7:14/M 199 6:52.75 7:07/M 21:20.14 7:07/M
200 Brennen Evans Flathead 317 200 6:52.16 6:52/M 201 7:21.02 7:07/M 200 7:14.46 7:09/M 21:27.64 7:09/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Sam Byrnes Butte High School - Boys - 207 205 6:59.71 6:59/M 204 7:28.37 7:14/M 201 7:00.66 7:09/M 21:28.74 7:09/M
202 Ira Williams Missoula Sentinel 856 156 6:30.00 6:30/M 190 7:27.03 6:59/M 202 7:38.18 7:12/M 21:35.21 7:12/M
203 Alex Northey Helena Capital 575 184 6:39.09 6:39/M 198 7:32.85 7:06/M 203 7:32.73 7:15/M 21:44.67 7:15/M
204 Brandon Grafft Butte High School - Boys - 213 201 6:53.76 6:53/M 202 7:24.81 7:09/M 204 7:31.15 7:16/M 21:49.72 7:16/M
205 Cooper Anderson Bozeman High 1135 209 7:06.05 7:06/M 210 7:34.83 7:20/M 205 7:13.44 7:18/M 21:54.32 7:18/M
206 Thomas Hope Bozeman High 1128 211 7:06.90 7:06/M 207 7:33.26 7:20/M 206 7:18.26 7:19/M 21:58.42 7:19/M
207 Logan Martin Great Falls CMR 461 207 7:01.23 7:01/M 205 7:34.99 7:18/M 207 7:26.18 7:21/M 22:02.40 7:21/M
208 Jake Michaletz Helena Capital 574 219 7:12.82 7:12/M 214 7:38.27 7:26/M 208 7:12.22 7:21/M 22:03.31 7:21/M
209 Grant Steichen Helena Capital 583 218 7:12.73 7:12/M 215 7:38.44 7:26/M 209 7:13.73 7:21/M 22:04.90 7:21/M
210 Hans Dubose Bozeman High 1129 213 7:07.13 7:07/M 209 7:33.64 7:20/M 210 7:26.15 7:22/M 22:06.92 7:22/M
211 Luke McShane Missoula Sentinel 845 206 7:00.60 7:00/M 206 7:38.26 7:19/M 211 7:29.93 7:23/M 22:08.79 7:23/M
212 Kayden Finkbeiner Great Falls CMR 455 208 7:03.85 7:03/M 211 7:41.67 7:23/M 212 7:31.40 7:25/M 22:16.92 7:25/M
213 Ben Yakawich Missoula Sentinel 859 192 6:45.77 6:45/M 208 7:54.84 7:20/M 213 7:36.41 7:26/M 22:17.02 7:26/M
214 Elijah Astle Billings West 136 216 7:12.09 7:12/M 216 7:39.80 7:26/M 214 7:29.65 7:27/M 22:21.54 7:27/M
215 Nick Horton Bozeman High 1126 212 7:07.11 7:07/M 213 7:43.51 7:25/M 215 7:36.48 7:29/M 22:27.10 7:29/M
216 Isaac Crocker Great Falls 410 220 7:17.45 7:17/M 217 7:41.49 7:29/M 216 7:29.13 7:29/M 22:28.07 7:29/M
217 Ian Wolf Missoula Hellgate 797 225 7:26.40 7:26/M 220 7:40.36 7:33/M 217 7:22.54 7:30/M 22:29.30 7:30/M
218 Wyatt Burell Helena Capital 563 217 7:12.39 7:12/M 218 7:49.75 7:31/M 218 7:31.07 7:31/M 22:33.21 7:31/M
219 Kade Hedahl Missoula Sentinel 837 223 7:23.42 7:23/M 221 7:45.33 7:34/M 219 7:26.61 7:32/M 22:35.36 7:32/M
220 Austin Hulbert Billings West 1049 198 6:50.10 6:50/M 212 7:57.37 7:24/M 220 7:48.75 7:32/M 22:36.22 7:32/M
221 Asher Easterby Helena Capital 565 214 7:09.56 7:09/M 219 7:52.59 7:31/M 221 7:43.07 7:35/M 22:45.22 7:35/M
222 Tanner Weaverling Great Falls CMR 471 226 7:26.68 7:26/M 224 7:55.90 7:41/M 222 7:39.95 7:41/M 23:02.53 7:41/M
223 Honor Old Dwarf Missoula Hellgate 774 221 7:19.32 7:19/M 222 7:50.22 7:35/M 223 7:56.92 7:42/M 23:06.46 7:42/M
224 Stuart Christiansen Missoula Sentinel 833 230 7:28.69 7:28/M 227 7:59.54 7:44/M 224 7:44.14 7:44/M 23:12.37 7:44/M
225 Ethan Kruse Missoula Sentinel 841 229 7:28.66 7:28/M 226 7:59.38 7:44/M 225 7:50.31 7:46/M 23:18.35 7:46/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Austin Moseley Missoula Hellgate 772 224 7:25.84 7:25/M 225 7:59.73 7:43/M 226 7:53.98 7:46/M 23:19.55 7:46/M
227 Will Winslon Great Falls CMR 473 210 7:06.75 7:06/M 223 8:09.86 7:38/M 227 8:15.58 7:51/M 23:32.19 7:51/M
228 Chad Andersen Great Falls CMR 448 227 7:26.72 7:26/M 229 8:08.74 7:48/M 228 8:11.43 7:55/M 23:46.89 7:55/M
229 Peter Nystrom Missoula Hellgate 773 231 7:29.19 7:29/M 230 8:12.98 7:51/M 229 8:12.22 7:58/M 23:54.39 7:58/M
230 Ethan Edwards Butte High School - Boys - 210 228 7:27.21 7:27/M 228 8:02.66 7:45/M 230 8:28.03 7:59/M 23:57.90 7:59/M
231 Coby Sena Helena 552 222 7:20.26 7:20/M 235 8:46.75 8:04/M 231 7:54.98 8:00/M 24:01.99 8:00/M
232 Jacob Mathias Bozeman High 1127 234 7:43.15 7:43/M 233 8:19.71 8:01/M 232 8:01.05 8:01/M 24:03.91 8:01/M
233 Hayden Keiley Missoula Hellgate 765 235 7:45.74 7:45/M 234 8:20.70 8:03/M 233 8:01.66 8:03/M 24:08.10 8:03/M
234 Zach Lindgren Billings Skyview 110 232 7:34.30 7:34/M 232 8:27.33 8:01/M 234 8:11.78 8:04/M 24:13.41 8:04/M
235 Ian Neilson Bozeman High 1137 233 7:42.22 7:42/M 231 8:15.40 7:59/M 235 8:16.04 8:04/M 24:13.66 8:04/M
236 Colt Dickson Missoula Big Sky 673 237 8:05.66 8:05/M 237 8:42.90 8:24/M 236 8:05.66 8:18/M 24:54.22 8:18/M
237 Chris Brodie Missoula Sentinel 829 236 7:46.48 7:46/M 236 8:50.59 8:19/M 237 8:20.53 8:19/M 24:57.60 8:19/M
238 Carson Lang Missoula Hellgate 767 238 8:33.11 8:33/M 238 9:15.44 8:54/M 238 9:13.44 9:00/M 27:01.99 9:00/M
239 Zach Sanders Helena Capital 580 239 8:38.40 8:38/M 239 9:37.78 9:08/M 239 10:28.42 9:35/M 28:44.60 9:35/M
240 Tyler Penrose Missoula Sentinel 850 240 9:12.13 9:12/M 240 10:23.79 9:48/M 240 11:27.07 10:21/M 31:02.99 10:21/M
241 Terrell Mitchell Great Falls 415 241 12:33.24 12:33/M 241 14:14.40 13:24/M 241 13:06.49 13:18/M 39:54.13 13:18/M
Top  

JV Girls

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Alex Moore Bozeman High 1003 1 5:58.63 5:58/M 1 6:23.37 6:11/M 1 6:09.48 6:10/M 18:31.48 6:10/M
2 Terra Trom Bozeman High 1015 3 6:13.62 6:13/M 2 6:32.06 6:23/M 2 6:21.67 6:22/M 19:07.35 6:22/M
3 Bridget Boyle Bozeman High 1005 2 6:13.55 6:13/M 3 6:32.15 6:23/M 3 6:23.61 6:23/M 19:09.31 6:23/M
4 Madison Vilhauer Bozeman High 1010 5 6:14.06 6:14/M 4 6:39.10 6:27/M 4 6:19.69 6:24/M 19:12.85 6:24/M
5 Mabel Gardner Missoula Hellgate 704 4 6:14.05 6:14/M 5 6:50.38 6:32/M 5 6:55.89 6:40/M 20:00.32 6:40/M
6 Georgianna Fischer Bozeman High 1008 18 6:37.21 6:37/M 10 6:56.36 6:47/M 6 6:39.10 6:44/M 20:12.67 6:44/M
7 Katelyn Steveson Bozeman High 1009 8 6:22.86 6:22/M 7 6:59.57 6:41/M 7 6:52.73 6:45/M 20:15.16 6:45/M
8 Attie Lambros Missoula Hellgate 711 9 6:27.86 6:27/M 8 6:55.95 6:42/M 8 7:00.24 6:48/M 20:24.05 6:48/M
9 Nicole Juliano Bozeman High 1013 24 6:39.84 6:39/M 13 7:04.52 6:52/M 9 6:40.23 6:48/M 20:24.59 6:48/M
10 Marley May Bozeman High 1011 6 6:14.71 6:14/M 6 7:02.26 6:38/M 10 7:07.70 6:48/M 20:24.67 6:48/M
11 Sydney Littlelite Bozeman High 1014 17 6:36.93 6:36/M 11 7:04.38 6:51/M 11 6:43.37 6:48/M 20:24.68 6:48/M
12 Ellie Bardsley Missoula Hellgate 684 7 6:20.93 6:20/M 9 7:06.50 6:44/M 12 7:02.91 6:50/M 20:30.34 6:50/M
13 Sarah Weide Bozeman High 1018 27 6:41.55 6:41/M 14 7:02.86 6:52/M 13 6:58.75 6:54/M 20:43.16 6:54/M
14 Molly Taylor Bozeman High 1012 25 6:40.00 6:40/M 16 7:08.69 6:54/M 14 6:56.93 6:55/M 20:45.62 6:55/M
15 Makenna Kauffman Glacier 363 16 6:36.67 6:36/M 17 7:12.70 6:55/M 15 7:01.55 6:57/M 20:50.92 6:57/M
16 Aubry Grame Glacier 357 11 6:29.21 6:29/M 15 7:16.04 6:53/M 16 7:06.31 6:57/M 20:51.56 6:57/M
17 Yazmin Benkstein Glacier 354 10 6:29.17 6:29/M 12 7:14.98 6:52/M 17 7:07.45 6:57/M 20:51.60 6:57/M
18 Veronica Murtaugh Billings West 127 14 6:36.19 6:36/M 19 7:15.10 6:56/M 18 7:00.33 6:57/M 20:51.62 6:57/M
19 Regin Koester Glacier 365 13 6:36.14 6:36/M 18 7:14.02 6:55/M 19 7:08.25 6:59/M 20:58.41 6:59/M
20 Emma McDonald Glacier 367 12 6:34.80 6:34/M 20 7:19.60 6:57/M 20 7:06.29 7:00/M 21:00.69 7:00/M
21 Hannah Eaton Bozeman High 1032 33 6:48.13 6:48/M 27 7:15.85 7:02/M 21 7:01.03 7:02/M 21:05.01 7:02/M
22 Audri Demars Billings West 118 22 6:38.93 6:38/M 23 7:19.10 6:59/M 22 7:08.46 7:02/M 21:06.49 7:02/M
23 Kathryn Lindsey Missoula Sentinel 814 23 6:39.55 6:39/M 24 7:20.06 7:00/M 23 7:08.73 7:03/M 21:08.34 7:03/M
24 Zuzanna Dorsiva Billings West 119 19 6:37.67 6:37/M 21 7:17.73 6:58/M 24 7:13.30 7:03/M 21:08.70 7:03/M
25 Kiara Lee Missoula Hellgate 713 20 6:38.04 6:38/M 25 7:24.80 7:01/M 25 7:07.88 7:03/M 21:10.72 7:03/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Paloma Whitworth Billings Senior High 986 36 6:49.24 6:49/M 28 7:16.10 7:03/M 26 7:07.87 7:04/M 21:13.21 7:04/M
27 Violet Newhouse Bozeman High 1017 34 6:48.14 6:48/M 26 7:15.54 7:02/M 27 7:12.50 7:05/M 21:16.18 7:05/M
28 Julia Roemer Missoula Hellgate 730 26 6:40.39 6:40/M 29 7:26.59 7:03/M 28 7:18.85 7:08/M 21:25.83 7:08/M
29 Hayden Halley Missoula Hellgate 705 39 6:54.23 6:54/M 34 7:24.80 7:10/M 29 7:07.38 7:09/M 21:26.41 7:09/M
30 Mara Lorch Flathead 301 45 6:56.70 6:56/M 36 7:23.67 7:10/M 30 7:06.48 7:09/M 21:26.85 7:09/M
31 Elsa Sveen Bozeman High 1007 15 6:36.56 6:36/M 22 7:19.93 6:58/M 31 7:32.61 7:10/M 21:29.10 7:10/M
32 Shelby Kiekover Billings Senior High 995 40 6:55.36 6:55/M 32 7:20.95 7:08/M 32 7:14.46 7:10/M 21:30.77 7:10/M
33 Natasha Crepeau Missoula Hellgate 695 56 7:02.82 7:02/M 39 7:23.03 7:13/M 33 7:05.72 7:10/M 21:31.57 7:10/M
34 Tyler Olson Bozeman High 1016 28 6:45.38 6:45/M 30 7:30.52 7:08/M 34 7:15.90 7:10/M 21:31.80 7:10/M
35 Cassie Berg Missoula Hellgate 690 75 7:10.02 7:10/M 42 7:19.91 7:15/M 35 7:02.86 7:11/M 21:32.79 7:11/M
36 Malia Thomas Missoula Sentinel 825 43 6:56.33 6:56/M 37 7:28.75 7:13/M 36 7:15.10 7:13/M 21:40.18 7:13/M
37 Ayanna Steichen Helena Capital 1080 51 6:58.91 6:58/M 45 7:33.92 7:16/M 37 7:07.36 7:13/M 21:40.19 7:13/M
38 Sophie Wallace Missoula Hellgate 744 70 7:08.69 7:08/M 43 7:21.24 7:15/M 38 7:11.48 7:14/M 21:41.41 7:14/M
39 Britta Binder Helena 506 31 6:47.47 6:47/M 31 7:28.59 7:08/M 39 7:30.70 7:15/M 21:46.76 7:15/M
40 Kathryn Pannell Billings Senior High 989 37 6:50.23 6:50/M 35 7:29.04 7:10/M 40 7:28.16 7:16/M 21:47.43 7:16/M
41 Myka Taylor Flathead 308 38 6:50.27 6:50/M 33 7:26.63 7:08/M 41 7:31.24 7:16/M 21:48.14 7:16/M
42 Emma Martinsen Billings Senior High 987 32 6:47.93 6:47/M 40 7:38.38 7:13/M 42 7:22.10 7:16/M 21:48.41 7:16/M
43 Bergan Fellman Billings West 120 53 6:59.81 6:59/M 38 7:25.80 7:13/M 43 7:23.62 7:16/M 21:49.23 7:16/M
44 Halle Priddy Billings West 129 82 7:13.63 7:13/M 44 7:18.66 7:16/M 44 7:20.75 7:18/M 21:53.04 7:18/M
45 Brooke Willett Bozeman High 1006 35 6:48.87 6:48/M 41 7:39.03 7:14/M 45 7:27.59 7:18/M 21:55.49 7:18/M
46 Hailey Hammett Missoula Sentinel 807 21 6:38.44 6:38/M 52 8:00.05 7:19/M 46 7:18.90 7:19/M 21:57.39 7:19/M
47 Zia Kloetzel Missoula Hellgate 710 80 7:13.08 7:13/M 54 7:27.10 7:20/M 47 7:21.01 7:20/M 22:01.19 7:20/M
48 Anna Young Helena Capital 1087 46 6:57.12 6:57/M 46 7:35.78 7:16/M 48 7:29.17 7:21/M 22:02.07 7:21/M
49 Taylor Fukumitsu Missoula Hellgate 703 64 7:05.60 7:05/M 50 7:31.30 7:18/M 49 7:28.70 7:22/M 22:05.60 7:22/M
50 Hannah Mikesell Missoula Hellgate 718 62 7:05.24 7:05/M 56 7:37.09 7:21/M 50 7:24.47 7:22/M 22:06.80 7:22/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Kylie Bachich Bozeman High 1035 54 7:01.96 7:01/M 59 7:46.83 7:24/M 52 7:19.09 7:22/M 22:07.88 7:22/M
52 Maya Heffernan Missoula Hellgate 707 99 7:28.01 7:28/M 69 7:26.97 7:27/M 51 7:12.90 7:22/M 22:07.88 7:22/M
53 Eliza Maleski Bozeman High 1028 55 7:02.06 7:02/M 60 7:46.87 7:24/M 53 7:20.35 7:23/M 22:09.28 7:23/M
54 Meriwether Schroeer-Smith Helena 522 50 6:58.62 6:58/M 53 7:40.91 7:20/M 54 7:29.90 7:23/M 22:09.43 7:23/M
55 Ashlyn Worthington Billings West 135 63 7:05.49 7:05/M 48 7:29.60 7:18/M 55 7:34.52 7:23/M 22:09.61 7:23/M
56 Megan Gemmill Billings West 121 44 6:56.65 6:56/M 55 7:45.01 7:21/M 56 7:28.86 7:23/M 22:10.52 7:23/M
57 Kaiya Steele Helena 523 30 6:47.19 6:47/M 47 7:46.65 7:17/M 57 7:36.75 7:23/M 22:10.59 7:23/M
58 Sierra Sowards Billings Senior High 993 52 6:59.04 6:59/M 49 7:36.46 7:18/M 58 7:35.97 7:24/M 22:11.47 7:24/M
59 Kirsten Kraske Billings Senior High 988 42 6:56.27 6:56/M 57 7:48.30 7:22/M 59 7:34.51 7:26/M 22:19.08 7:26/M
60 Kayla Leavell Missoula Sentinel 811 60 7:04.19 7:04/M 63 7:47.29 7:26/M 60 7:31.01 7:27/M 22:22.49 7:27/M
61 Hailey Gardner Flathead 296 59 7:03.68 7:03/M 51 7:34.21 7:19/M 61 7:46.33 7:28/M 22:24.22 7:28/M
62 Libby Stromberg Bozeman High 1036 57 7:02.94 7:02/M 61 7:46.77 7:25/M 62 7:34.93 7:28/M 22:24.64 7:28/M
63 Hannah Bick Bozeman High 1033 66 7:05.91 7:05/M 67 7:48.37 7:27/M 63 7:30.50 7:28/M 22:24.78 7:28/M
64 Dakota Kranz Billings Senior High 990 48 6:57.92 6:57/M 58 7:47.89 7:23/M 64 7:41.50 7:29/M 22:27.31 7:29/M
65 Jessica Barnhart Flathead 286 61 7:05.01 7:05/M 76 7:53.70 7:29/M 65 7:29.83 7:29/M 22:28.54 7:29/M
66 Jocelyn Kuhl Flathead 300 98 7:26.79 7:26/M 81 7:40.60 7:34/M 66 7:21.47 7:29/M 22:28.86 7:29/M
67 Rachel Baraneck Helena Capital 1065 58 7:03.33 7:03/M 62 7:46.97 7:25/M 67 7:39.18 7:30/M 22:29.48 7:30/M
68 Olivia Bauman Great Falls CMR 433 83 7:14.18 7:14/M 73 7:42.61 7:28/M 68 7:32.98 7:30/M 22:29.77 7:30/M
69 Elizabeth Larance Billings Senior High 991 49 6:58.53 6:58/M 70 7:57.12 7:28/M 69 7:34.16 7:30/M 22:29.81 7:30/M
70 Kendra Woods Billings Senior High 992 85 7:15.22 7:15/M 72 7:40.92 7:28/M 70 7:35.48 7:30/M 22:31.62 7:30/M
71 Jennifer Wallace Glacier 372 47 6:57.69 6:57/M 65 7:56.29 7:27/M 71 7:38.17 7:31/M 22:32.15 7:31/M
72 Kelsey Birkeland Bozeman High 1034 67 7:05.97 7:05/M 66 7:48.21 7:27/M 72 7:38.92 7:31/M 22:33.10 7:31/M
73 Markie Kimerly Missoula Sentinel 809 71 7:09.05 7:09/M 75 7:48.10 7:29/M 73 7:38.98 7:32/M 22:36.13 7:32/M
74 Jessica Maynard Helena Capital 1073 73 7:09.58 7:09/M 79 7:53.06 7:31/M 74 7:41.30 7:34/M 22:43.94 7:34/M
75 Adrian Schnee Glacier 369 112 7:37.70 7:37/M 91 7:50.38 7:44/M 75 7:16.31 7:35/M 22:44.39 7:35/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Aileen Beaton Missoula Hellgate 686 129 7:43.69 7:43/M 86 7:39.92 7:42/M 76 7:22.08 7:35/M 22:45.69 7:35/M
77 Helena Hansen Bozeman High 1045 76 7:10.09 7:10/M 68 7:44.75 7:27/M 77 7:50.97 7:35/M 22:45.81 7:35/M
78 Zara Noonan Missoula Hellgate 721 130 7:43.72 7:43/M 87 7:39.96 7:42/M 78 7:22.71 7:35/M 22:46.39 7:35/M
79 Morgan Oie Helena 519 41 6:55.92 6:55/M 71 8:00.16 7:28/M 79 7:51.05 7:36/M 22:47.13 7:36/M
80 Amelia Hanko Flathead 297 81 7:13.14 7:13/M 78 7:46.74 7:30/M 80 7:47.66 7:36/M 22:47.54 7:36/M
81 Anna Carparelli Helena 507 72 7:09.17 7:09/M 80 7:55.31 7:32/M 81 7:43.39 7:36/M 22:47.87 7:36/M
82 Katelyn Hartnett Helena 512 84 7:14.84 7:14/M 82 7:58.93 7:37/M 82 7:34.92 7:36/M 22:48.69 7:36/M
83 Aarlee Campbell Bozeman High 1019 78 7:12.59 7:12/M 83 8:02.82 7:38/M 83 7:33.77 7:36/M 22:49.18 7:36/M
84 Taryn Robinson Billings West 131 29 6:46.32 6:46/M 64 8:06.81 7:27/M 84 8:04.18 7:39/M 22:57.31 7:39/M
85 Morgan Neater Flathead 303 96 7:26.64 7:26/M 97 8:03.75 7:45/M 85 7:28.74 7:40/M 22:59.13 7:40/M
86 Emily Wiseman Bozeman High 1044 115 7:39.26 7:39/M 92 7:48.97 7:44/M 86 7:31.01 7:40/M 22:59.24 7:40/M
87 Isabella Roccisano Billings Senior High 994 77 7:10.68 7:10/M 77 7:48.39 7:30/M 87 8:00.58 7:40/M 22:59.65 7:40/M
88 Aimee McCracken Great Falls CMR 446 68 7:08.04 7:08/M 74 7:48.80 7:28/M 88 8:08.24 7:42/M 23:05.08 7:42/M
89 Keagan Lundman Billings West 126 100 7:29.45 7:29/M 84 7:47.70 7:39/M 89 7:49.12 7:42/M 23:06.27 7:42/M
90 Aspen Rush Flathead 305 97 7:26.70 7:26/M 96 8:03.56 7:45/M 90 7:36.62 7:42/M 23:06.88 7:42/M
91 Reece Koester Glacier 364 128 7:43.32 7:43/M 107 7:51.49 7:47/M 91 7:33.13 7:42/M 23:07.94 7:42/M
92 Olivia Mohatt Flathead 302 110 7:36.55 7:36/M 106 7:57.54 7:47/M 92 7:33.99 7:43/M 23:08.08 7:43/M
93 Kayla Daily Missoula Sentinel 804 89 7:21.69 7:21/M 95 8:08.37 7:45/M 93 7:38.04 7:43/M 23:08.10 7:43/M
94 Brianna Cunneen Butte High School - Girls - 193 65 7:05.84 7:05/M 85 8:11.62 7:39/M 94 7:52.42 7:43/M 23:09.88 7:43/M
95 Moira Bruce Flathead 290 94 7:25.02 7:25/M 99 8:05.65 7:45/M 95 7:44.98 7:45/M 23:15.65 7:45/M
96 Elise Wolf Helena Capital 1085 93 7:24.96 7:24/M 103 8:06.77 7:46/M 96 7:44.09 7:45/M 23:15.82 7:45/M
97 Melissa Roybal Flathead 304 86 7:16.33 7:16/M 104 8:15.90 7:46/M 97 7:44.26 7:45/M 23:16.49 7:45/M
98 Payge Boyce Flathead 288 88 7:19.22 7:19/M 94 8:10.62 7:45/M 98 7:50.31 7:47/M 23:20.15 7:47/M
99 Lexi Tielking Helena Capital 1083 95 7:25.23 7:25/M 102 8:06.48 7:46/M 99 7:49.09 7:47/M 23:20.80 7:47/M
100 Claire Kaveney Bozeman High 1026 132 7:45.12 7:45/M 112 8:04.21 7:55/M 100 7:31.64 7:47/M 23:20.97 7:47/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Madison Dunlap Helena 510 90 7:23.76 7:23/M 89 8:03.03 7:43/M 101 7:57.48 7:48/M 23:24.27 7:48/M
102 Andrea Porch Missoula Sentinel 820 79 7:12.90 7:12/M 93 8:16.34 7:45/M 102 7:56.02 7:48/M 23:25.26 7:48/M
103 Lauren Harmon Glacier 359 106 7:34.92 7:34/M 108 8:00.23 7:48/M 103 7:51.19 7:49/M 23:26.34 7:49/M
104 Rachel Jakovac Helena 513 105 7:34.71 7:34/M 100 7:56.10 7:45/M 104 7:57.23 7:49/M 23:28.04 7:49/M
105 Chloe Dedman Flathead 293 108 7:35.49 7:35/M 109 8:03.59 7:50/M 105 7:50.94 7:50/M 23:30.02 7:50/M
106 Ally Huber Bozeman High 1022 87 7:17.13 7:17/M 88 8:07.14 7:42/M 106 8:11.52 7:52/M 23:35.79 7:52/M
107 Janell Swanson Helena 524 91 7:23.79 7:23/M 98 8:06.81 7:45/M 107 8:07.07 7:52/M 23:37.67 7:52/M
108 Cynthia Trudgeon Butte High School - Girls - 205 69 7:08.16 7:08/M 90 8:19.59 7:44/M 108 8:10.48 7:53/M 23:38.23 7:53/M
109 Kaitlyn French Helena Capital 1068 92 7:24.93 7:24/M 105 8:07.73 7:46/M 109 8:05.64 7:53/M 23:38.30 7:53/M
110 Antigonee Swan Missoula Sentinel 823 102 7:31.58 7:31/M 110 8:11.33 7:51/M 110 8:00.54 7:54/M 23:43.45 7:54/M
111 Emily Hale Missoula Big Sky 654 103 7:32.10 7:32/M 114 8:18.30 7:55/M 111 7:54.22 7:55/M 23:44.62 7:55/M
112 Melody McKiernan Bozeman High 1040 159 7:59.22 7:59/M 138 8:17.59 8:08/M 112 7:33.51 7:57/M 23:50.32 7:57/M
113 Mae Sherman Bozeman High 1038 74 7:09.65 7:09/M 101 8:21.57 7:46/M 113 8:20.94 7:57/M 23:52.16 7:57/M
114 Mia Foster Missoula Hellgate 701 125 7:42.74 7:42/M 119 8:15.10 7:59/M 114 7:55.74 7:58/M 23:53.58 7:58/M
115 Theresa Rhebin Billings West 1053 104 7:33.18 7:33/M 116 8:19.59 7:56/M 115 8:01.82 7:58/M 23:54.59 7:58/M
116 Alexis Atkins Billings West 154 124 7:42.62 7:42/M 118 8:14.82 7:59/M 116 7:58.47 7:58/M 23:55.91 7:58/M
117 Hallie Maisch Missoula Big Sky 659 101 7:30.28 7:30/M 111 8:17.43 7:54/M 117 8:11.67 8:00/M 23:59.38 8:00/M
118 Tessa Howe Glacier 362 114 7:39.17 7:39/M 117 8:15.13 7:57/M 118 8:05.15 8:00/M 23:59.45 8:00/M
119 Carolyn Brosten Flathead 289 118 7:40.50 7:40/M 115 8:11.82 7:56/M 119 8:08.39 8:00/M 24:00.71 8:00/M
120 Jordan Pickens Billings Skyview 91 121 7:41.27 7:41/M 120 8:17.74 8:00/M 120 8:03.62 8:01/M 24:02.63 8:01/M
121 Olive Nystrom Missoula Hellgate 723 145 7:55.04 7:55/M 127 8:13.32 8:04/M 121 7:57.48 8:02/M 24:05.84 8:02/M
122 Helen Hartley Missoula Hellgate 706 135 7:45.35 7:45/M 121 8:17.60 8:01/M 122 8:04.68 8:02/M 24:07.63 8:02/M
123 Dylan Yonce Missoula Hellgate 747 151 7:57.61 7:57/M 134 8:16.42 8:07/M 123 7:58.20 8:04/M 24:12.23 8:04/M
124 Marjorie Glenn Bozeman High 1039 158 7:59.18 7:59/M 136 8:17.59 8:08/M 124 7:55.55 8:04/M 24:12.32 8:04/M
125 Emma Barrett-Catton Missoula Hellgate 685 152 7:57.68 7:57/M 131 8:13.73 8:06/M 125 8:00.93 8:04/M 24:12.34 8:04/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Sabine Love Bozeman High 1046 171 8:07.40 8:07/M 150 8:21.85 8:15/M 126 7:44.78 8:05/M 24:14.03 8:05/M
127 Paige Marcella Bozeman High 1041 134 7:45.20 7:45/M 137 8:31.59 8:08/M 127 7:57.30 8:05/M 24:14.09 8:05/M
128 Teddie Kleindl Bozeman High 1043 146 7:55.13 7:55/M 148 8:33.89 8:15/M 128 7:45.88 8:05/M 24:14.90 8:05/M
129 Grace Rembert Bozeman High 1031 116 7:40.16 7:40/M 113 8:09.76 7:55/M 129 8:25.34 8:05/M 24:15.26 8:05/M
130 Emily Vincent Butte High School - Girls - 206 109 7:35.95 7:35/M 124 8:31.26 8:04/M 130 8:08.15 8:05/M 24:15.36 8:05/M
131 Sarah Allen Bozeman High 1042 172 8:07.78 8:07/M 149 8:21.42 8:15/M 131 7:46.32 8:05/M 24:15.52 8:05/M
132 Abby Tuhy Missoula Hellgate 743 122 7:41.39 7:41/M 123 8:24.06 8:03/M 132 8:10.67 8:05/M 24:16.12 8:05/M
133 Kate Scheuch Missoula Hellgate 732 148 7:56.49 7:56/M 133 8:15.96 8:06/M 133 8:03.77 8:05/M 24:16.22 8:05/M
134 Emma Bergman Great Falls CMR 434 111 7:36.90 7:36/M 128 8:32.43 8:05/M 134 8:08.76 8:06/M 24:18.09 8:06/M
135 Abby Sites Bozeman High 1020 123 7:41.64 7:41/M 129 8:29.03 8:05/M 135 8:13.93 8:08/M 24:24.60 8:08/M
136 Cameron Schmidt Missoula Hellgate 733 154 7:58.19 7:58/M 135 8:17.23 8:08/M 136 8:10.95 8:09/M 24:26.37 8:09/M
137 Eleanor Serviss Missoula Hellgate 734 162 8:00.67 8:00/M 140 8:20.05 8:10/M 137 8:06.33 8:09/M 24:27.05 8:09/M
138 Chloe Cooney Missoula Hellgate 693 136 7:45.86 7:45/M 130 8:25.34 8:06/M 138 8:17.42 8:09/M 24:28.62 8:09/M
139 Katherine Kirgis Missoula Hellgate 709 120 7:41.09 7:41/M 126 8:27.24 8:04/M 139 8:21.57 8:10/M 24:29.90 8:10/M
140 Riley Thennis Helena 527 113 7:39.08 7:39/M 125 8:28.55 8:04/M 140 8:23.38 8:10/M 24:31.01 8:10/M
141 Allison Reinhardt Bozeman High 1021 147 7:55.72 7:55/M 144 8:29.20 8:12/M 141 8:06.50 8:10/M 24:31.42 8:10/M
142 Grace Cady Flathead 291 139 7:50.25 7:50/M 139 8:29.60 8:10/M 142 8:17.44 8:12/M 24:37.29 8:12/M
143 Madi Fievet Billings Skyview 84 141 7:51.74 7:51/M 142 8:31.75 8:12/M 143 8:14.41 8:12/M 24:37.90 8:12/M
144 Anna Eby Bozeman High 1023 165 8:01.76 8:01/M 151 8:29.24 8:16/M 144 8:07.69 8:13/M 24:38.69 8:13/M
145 Abbey Davidson Helena 508 117 7:40.23 7:40/M 145 8:45.28 8:13/M 145 8:13.41 8:13/M 24:38.92 8:13/M
146 Jaden Rush Flathead 306 173 8:08.76 8:08/M 146 8:18.13 8:13/M 146 8:18.40 8:15/M 24:45.29 8:15/M
147 Ellianna Hightower Missoula Hellgate 708 119 7:40.69 7:40/M 132 8:31.11 8:06/M 147 8:36.45 8:16/M 24:48.25 8:16/M
148 Millie Espeseth Glacier 356 127 7:43.11 7:43/M 122 8:20.57 8:02/M 148 8:45.78 8:16/M 24:49.46 8:16/M
149 Baylie Foran Bozeman High 1024 149 7:56.94 7:56/M 156 8:41.10 8:19/M 149 8:11.71 8:16/M 24:49.75 8:16/M
150 Madeline Staples Butte High School - Girls - 204 155 7:58.59 7:58/M 161 8:52.15 8:25/M 150 7:59.53 8:17/M 24:50.27 8:17/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Savannah Hoikaki Billings West 122 126 7:43.00 7:43/M 141 8:38.48 8:11/M 151 8:32.42 8:18/M 24:53.90 8:18/M
152 Britney Jensen Great Falls CMR 443 140 7:51.51 7:51/M 143 8:33.27 8:12/M 152 8:31.43 8:19/M 24:56.21 8:19/M
153 Grace Wyman Billings West 1054 133 7:45.14 7:45/M 153 8:48.24 8:17/M 153 8:24.65 8:19/M 24:58.03 8:19/M
154 Katie Lindner Helena 516 131 7:44.67 7:44/M 154 8:51.66 8:18/M 154 8:25.12 8:20/M 25:01.45 8:20/M
155 Eloise Mitchell Missoula Big Sky 660 137 7:48.65 7:48/M 147 8:39.93 8:14/M 155 8:33.10 8:20/M 25:01.68 8:20/M
156 Jackie Kemper Helena 515 164 8:01.19 8:01/M 158 8:41.66 8:21/M 156 8:27.53 8:23/M 25:10.38 8:23/M
157 Clare Hendricks Bozeman High 1027 169 8:03.36 8:03/M 159 8:43.47 8:23/M 157 8:27.31 8:25/M 25:14.14 8:25/M
158 Jade Steen Missoula Hellgate 739 163 8:00.90 8:00/M 160 8:48.93 8:25/M 158 8:29.76 8:26/M 25:19.59 8:26/M
159 Eliana Lambros Missoula Hellgate 712 195 8:26.22 8:26/M 168 8:36.67 8:31/M 159 8:17.91 8:27/M 25:20.80 8:27/M
160 Amber Freebourn Butte High School - Girls - 194 107 7:35.01 7:35/M 152 8:57.11 8:16/M 160 8:49.31 8:27/M 25:21.43 8:27/M
161 Anna Potter Billings West 1052 192 8:25.73 8:25/M 181 8:53.35 8:40/M 161 8:05.16 8:28/M 25:24.24 8:28/M
162 Estrella Pallis-Bonadurer Missoula Hellgate 724 196 8:26.89 8:26/M 175 8:44.01 8:35/M 162 8:14.46 8:28/M 25:25.36 8:28/M
163 Christina Hartman Missoula Sentinel 808 166 8:01.89 8:01/M 162 8:52.47 8:27/M 163 8:32.44 8:29/M 25:26.80 8:29/M
164 Maia Decker Missoula Hellgate 697 187 8:22.48 8:22/M 170 8:40.68 8:32/M 164 8:26.32 8:30/M 25:29.48 8:30/M
165 Rivers Perry Missoula Hellgate 726 179 8:15.98 8:15/M 173 8:48.35 8:32/M 165 8:28.64 8:31/M 25:32.97 8:31/M
166 Emily Mikesell Missoula Hellgate 717 197 8:29.70 8:29/M 176 8:45.85 8:38/M 166 8:17.89 8:31/M 25:33.44 8:31/M
167 Emma Webster Missoula Hellgate 745 180 8:16.13 8:16/M 172 8:48.10 8:32/M 167 8:30.85 8:32/M 25:35.08 8:32/M
168 Kyla Harris Glacier 360 143 7:53.86 7:53/M 165 9:05.18 8:30/M 168 8:37.74 8:32/M 25:36.78 8:32/M
169 Anna Szabo Billings West 1056 193 8:25.75 8:25/M 183 8:53.66 8:40/M 169 8:18.90 8:33/M 25:38.31 8:33/M
170 Brittany Bos Bozeman High 1025 174 8:09.70 8:09/M 164 8:47.05 8:28/M 170 8:41.73 8:33/M 25:38.48 8:33/M
171 Vanessa Bonner Billings West 117 161 7:59.77 7:59/M 163 8:56.43 8:28/M 171 8:45.82 8:34/M 25:42.02 8:34/M
172 Kala Blincoe Glacier 355 138 7:49.05 7:49/M 157 8:49.49 8:19/M 172 9:08.79 8:36/M 25:47.33 8:36/M
173 Kalysta Tripp Billings West 134 170 8:05.82 8:05/M 169 8:57.18 8:32/M 173 8:46.68 8:36/M 25:49.68 8:36/M
174 Cheyenne Westwater Missoula Sentinel 826 167 8:02.05 8:02/M 166 8:59.18 8:31/M 174 8:48.60 8:36/M 25:49.83 8:36/M
175 Leilani Contos Missoula Big Sky 649 150 7:57.33 7:57/M 171 9:06.72 8:32/M 175 8:48.22 8:37/M 25:52.27 8:37/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Katrina Lockart Great Falls 399 142 7:53.54 7:53/M 155 8:43.96 8:19/M 176 9:18.70 8:39/M 25:56.20 8:39/M
177 Amber Craig Billings West 1055 194 8:25.85 8:25/M 186 8:54.44 8:40/M 177 8:42.45 8:41/M 26:02.74 8:41/M
178 Madelyn Nowak Missoula Big Sky 663 157 7:58.90 7:58/M 182 9:20.50 8:40/M 178 8:43.77 8:41/M 26:03.17 8:41/M
179 Kingsley Nuzzo Missoula Hellgate 722 188 8:23.78 8:23/M 187 8:57.69 8:41/M 179 8:47.09 8:43/M 26:08.56 8:43/M
180 Dani Tielking Helena Capital 1082 182 8:18.28 8:18/M 178 8:58.67 8:38/M 180 8:54.94 8:44/M 26:11.89 8:44/M
181 Keslyn Kirkland Great Falls CMR 445 160 7:59.71 7:59/M 167 9:02.25 8:31/M 181 9:12.42 8:45/M 26:14.38 8:45/M
182 Sophia Skillestad Missoula Hellgate 735 189 8:23.83 8:23/M 188 8:57.73 8:41/M 182 8:56.44 8:46/M 26:18.00 8:46/M
183 Sophia Leonard Missoula Sentinel 813 185 8:20.01 8:20/M 184 8:59.47 8:40/M 183 8:58.61 8:46/M 26:18.09 8:46/M
184 Laurel Aytes Missoula Hellgate 683 191 8:25.23 8:25/M 191 9:11.85 8:49/M 184 8:41.64 8:46/M 26:18.72 8:46/M
185 Madelyn Osellame Missoula Big Sky 664 156 7:58.86 7:58/M 185 9:20.71 8:40/M 185 8:59.71 8:46/M 26:19.28 8:46/M
186 Kaley Lightner Helena Capital 1072 176 8:11.65 8:11/M 177 9:04.59 8:38/M 186 9:05.12 8:47/M 26:21.36 8:47/M
187 Lillian Holigough Helena Capital 1071 153 7:58.09 7:58/M 179 9:19.06 8:39/M 187 9:04.42 8:47/M 26:21.57 8:47/M
188 Leia Ross Great Falls 404 144 7:54.67 7:54/M 174 9:15.97 8:35/M 188 9:12.97 8:48/M 26:23.61 8:48/M
189 Liz Rice Missoula Hellgate 729 190 8:25.15 8:25/M 194 9:16.24 8:51/M 189 8:48.41 8:50/M 26:29.80 8:50/M
190 Rayna Crews Missoula Sentinel 802 201 8:35.13 8:35/M 202 9:20.50 8:58/M 190 8:35.30 8:50/M 26:30.93 8:50/M
191 Katie Weidow Great Falls CMR 447 168 8:02.11 8:02/M 180 9:16.44 8:39/M 191 9:12.86 8:50/M 26:31.41 8:50/M
192 Clara Thamke Helena 526 183 8:19.07 8:19/M 189 9:09.26 8:44/M 192 9:03.70 8:51/M 26:32.03 8:51/M
193 Kaedin Rossling Helena Capital 1078 178 8:15.86 8:15/M 193 9:24.63 8:50/M 193 9:08.29 8:56/M 26:48.78 8:56/M
194 Lauren D'Angelo Missoula Hellgate 696 207 8:44.14 8:44/M 199 9:09.80 8:57/M 194 8:55.29 8:56/M 26:49.23 8:56/M
195 Abby English Missoula Hellgate 699 208 8:44.23 8:44/M 200 9:09.97 8:57/M 195 8:55.68 8:56/M 26:49.88 8:56/M
196 Mia Fukumitsu Missoula Hellgate 702 205 8:38.37 8:38/M 198 9:13.30 8:56/M 196 8:58.32 8:56/M 26:49.99 8:56/M
197 Mallory Philliber Missoula Hellgate 727 204 8:38.12 8:38/M 196 9:12.95 8:56/M 197 8:59.90 8:57/M 26:50.97 8:57/M
198 Natalie Gates Helena Capital 1069 181 8:16.86 8:16/M 190 9:20.19 8:49/M 198 9:20.14 8:59/M 26:57.19 8:59/M
199 Paisley Ivanovitch Missoula Big Sky 655 203 8:36.33 8:36/M 205 9:28.94 9:03/M 199 8:54.91 9:00/M 27:00.18 9:00/M
200 Harper Gellner Billings Skyview 85 175 8:11.08 8:11/M 192 9:28.14 8:50/M 200 9:25.56 9:01/M 27:04.78 9:01/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Haley Mellott Butte High School - Girls - 199 177 8:14.10 8:14/M 195 9:31.37 8:53/M 201 9:24.11 9:03/M 27:09.58 9:03/M
202 Carlee Burnett Missoula Sentinel 799 202 8:35.14 8:35/M 201 9:20.45 8:58/M 202 9:21.46 9:06/M 27:17.05 9:06/M
203 Kayleigh Davies Missoula Big Sky 650 212 8:54.51 8:54/M 206 9:18.10 9:06/M 203 9:06.07 9:06/M 27:18.68 9:06/M
204 Isabel Townsend Billings West 133 198 8:31.82 8:31/M 204 9:32.98 9:02/M 204 9:16.26 9:07/M 27:21.06 9:07/M
205 Greta Cole Flathead 292 186 8:21.05 8:21/M 203 9:42.19 9:02/M 205 9:28.16 9:10/M 27:31.40 9:10/M
206 Cassie-Marie Beudet Helena Capital 1066 184 8:19.14 8:19/M 197 9:32.25 8:56/M 206 9:43.36 9:11/M 27:34.75 9:11/M
207 Courtney Smith Missoula Hellgate 737 214 8:55.54 8:55/M 207 9:25.66 9:11/M 207 9:21.45 9:14/M 27:42.65 9:14/M
208 Savanna Wilson Missoula Hellgate 688 215 8:59.71 8:59/M 209 9:32.21 9:16/M 208 9:19.38 9:17/M 27:51.30 9:17/M
209 Macayla Peterson Missoula Big Sky 665 210 8:49.17 8:49/M 208 9:36.38 9:13/M 209 9:34.51 9:20/M 28:00.06 9:20/M
210 Aubrey Smith Missoula Big Sky 667 206 8:39.71 8:39/M 213 10:07.44 9:24/M 210 9:20.92 9:23/M 28:08.07 9:23/M
211 Allison Mocabee Missoula Big Sky 662 200 8:34.21 8:34/M 214 10:12.98 9:24/M 211 9:21.40 9:23/M 28:08.59 9:23/M
212 Jordan Shoup Missoula Big Sky 666 213 8:54.62 8:54/M 217 10:00.61 9:28/M 212 9:39.71 9:31/M 28:34.94 9:31/M
213 Alex Weisenburger Missoula Big Sky 670 211 8:53.80 8:53/M 218 10:02.85 9:28/M 213 9:43.43 9:33/M 28:40.08 9:33/M
214 Hailey Fennell Flathead 294 209 8:45.11 8:45/M 221 10:17.44 9:31/M 214 9:40.57 9:34/M 28:43.12 9:34/M
215 Morgan Taylor Helena 525 199 8:32.37 8:32/M 211 10:11.45 9:22/M 215 10:03.53 9:36/M 28:47.35 9:36/M
216 Celeste Berchenal Missoula Hellgate 689 216 9:00.44 9:00/M 210 9:42.84 9:22/M 216 10:07.48 9:37/M 28:50.76 9:37/M
217 Kaya McCutcheon Missoula Hellgate 715 219 9:07.96 9:07/M 219 9:53.50 9:31/M 217 9:49.86 9:37/M 28:51.32 9:37/M
218 Addy Mohonrcich Missoula Hellgate 719 222 9:08.47 9:08/M 216 9:40.75 9:25/M 218 10:04.66 9:38/M 28:53.88 9:38/M
219 Jess Kern Missoula Big Sky 656 218 9:03.71 9:03/M 212 9:42.14 9:23/M 219 10:08.23 9:38/M 28:54.08 9:38/M
220 Sylvia Luceno Missoula Hellgate 714 221 9:08.40 9:08/M 215 9:40.80 9:25/M 220 10:06.61 9:38/M 28:55.81 9:38/M
221 Grace Slayden Missoula Hellgate 736 220 9:07.96 9:07/M 220 9:53.58 9:31/M 221 9:55.04 9:39/M 28:56.58 9:39/M
222 Cami Cooper Missoula Hellgate 694 225 9:22.86 9:22/M 223 10:14.70 9:49/M 222 9:47.41 9:48/M 29:24.97 9:48/M
223 Jordan Cowan Missoula Sentinel 801 217 9:02.65 9:02/M 222 10:16.73 9:40/M 223 10:12.56 9:50/M 29:31.94 9:50/M
224 Margaret Bakly Great Falls 394 224 9:22.50 9:22/M 224 10:20.20 9:51/M 224 10:10.34 9:58/M 29:53.04 9:58/M
225 Emily Schmidt Bozeman High 1030 227 9:34.35 9:34/M 225 10:26.69 10:01/M 225 10:32.35 10:11/M 30:33.39 10:11/M
  ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 mile ------------ ------------ 3 mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Maria McEvoy Missoula Hellgate 716 226 9:25.13 9:25/M 226 10:40.82 10:03/M 226 10:48.85 10:18/M 30:54.80 10:18/M
227 Lexis Houlbert Billings West 146 229 9:44.22 9:44/M 229 11:31.18 10:38/M 227 10:14.11 10:30/M 31:29.51 10:30/M
228 Madi Basile Missoula Big Sky 647 228 9:43.04 9:43/M 228 11:15.13 10:29/M 228 10:42.37 10:33/M 31:40.54 10:33/M
229 Mckenzie Hash Helena Capital 1070 223 9:16.71 9:16/M 227 11:30.76 10:24/M 229 11:29.86 10:46/M 32:17.33 10:46/M
230 Hareen Seerha Great Falls 406 230 9:46.91 9:46/M 230 11:39.26 10:43/M 230 11:49.48 11:05/M 33:15.65 11:05/M