Competitive Timing

Carroll Invitational women with segments

Overall Results

September 07, 2012


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
 

4k with segments

  ------------ 1k ------------ ------------ 2k ------------ ------------ 3k ------------ ------------ 4k ------------ Total Total
Place* Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Rhianna Grossman 508 1 3:28.2 5:35/M 1 3:32.9 5:42/M 1 3:46.0 6:05/M 1 3:34.2 5:45/M 14:21.3 5:46/M
2 Carly Wilczynski 528 3 3:34.3 5:45/M 2 3:35.0 5:47/M 2 3:48.6 6:08/M 2 3:37.3 5:50/M 14:35.4 5:51/M
3 Whitney Mickelsen 535 6 3:35.7 5:47/M 5 3:42.7 5:58/M 3 4:01.0 6:29/M 3 3:30.5 5:39/M 14:49.9 5:57/M
4 Jessica Mildes 554 7 3:36.4 5:48/M 7 3:44.3 6:01/M 6 3:59.2 6:25/M 4 3:32.5 5:42/M 14:52.6 5:58/M
5 Hannah Hafner 509 4 3:35.4 5:47/M 3 3:42.2 5:58/M 5 4:02.1 6:30/M 5 3:38.4 5:52/M 14:58.3 6:01/M
6 Jordan Mathes 511 5 3:35.5 5:47/M 4 3:42.6 5:58/M 4 4:01.5 6:29/M 6 3:39.2 5:53/M 14:58.9 6:01/M
7 Ana Richter 546 11 3:40.5 5:55/M 6 3:38.8 5:52/M 7 4:02.2 6:30/M 7 3:38.8 5:52/M 15:00.3 6:01/M
8 Ariel Murtagh 512 8 3:39.1 5:53/M 8 3:43.0 6:00/M 8 4:06.1 6:37/M 8 3:42.0 5:58/M 15:10.4 6:05/M
9 Allie Parks 525 16 3:43.4 6:00/M 10 3:43.7 6:00/M 10 4:06.2 6:37/M 9 3:40.6 5:55/M 15:14.1 6:07/M
10 Bailey Hughes 510 9 3:39.2 5:53/M 9 3:43.1 6:00/M 9 4:08.0 6:40/M 10 3:47.1 6:06/M 15:17.5 6:08/M
11 Rachael Hart 542 13 3:42.6 5:58/M 15 3:48.7 6:08/M 12 4:06.2 6:37/M 11 3:40.6 5:55/M 15:18.1 6:09/M
12 Allie Reynolds 514 19 3:44.5 6:01/M 11 3:43.8 6:00/M 13 4:11.4 6:45/M 12 3:41.0 5:56/M 15:20.9 6:09/M
13 Shelby Sweeny 515 12 3:42.5 5:58/M 12 3:45.9 6:03/M 11 4:07.2 6:38/M 13 3:49.7 6:09/M 15:25.5 6:11/M
14 Shanna Burke 506 14 3:42.9 5:58/M 17 3:51.4 6:13/M 15 4:10.6 6:43/M 14 3:42.0 5:58/M 15:27.0 6:12/M
15 Mary Owen 537 17 3:43.8 6:00/M 16 3:49.4 6:09/M 16 4:14.6 6:50/M 15 3:41.0 5:56/M 15:28.9 6:13/M
16 Renae Hepfner 531 10 3:39.9 5:53/M 14 3:50.4 6:11/M 14 4:13.2 6:48/M 16 3:46.4 6:05/M 15:30.1 6:13/M
17 Angela Martinez 562 15 3:43.3 6:00/M 13 3:46.7 6:05/M 17 4:20.3 6:59/M 17 3:48.1 6:08/M 15:38.6 6:17/M
18 Selene Johnson 543 28 3:52.2 6:14/M 22 3:49.8 6:09/M 19 4:11.7 6:45/M 18 3:46.4 6:05/M 15:40.3 6:18/M
19 Corinne Evans 560 23 3:48.3 6:08/M 18 3:48.3 6:08/M 18 4:15.4 6:51/M 19 3:56.3 6:21/M 15:48.4 6:21/M
20 Autumn Charges Strong 541 27 3:51.7 6:13/M 20 3:49.9 6:09/M 21 4:18.6 6:56/M 20 3:52.5 6:14/M 15:52.7 6:22/M
21 Megan Breeding 540 34 3:55.7 6:19/M 29 3:55.8 6:19/M 26 4:18.4 6:56/M 21 3:45.3 6:03/M 15:55.4 6:24/M
22 Vanessa Church 547 35 3:55.9 6:19/M 27 3:54.7 6:17/M 22 4:11.1 6:45/M 22 3:54.9 6:17/M 15:56.8 6:24/M
23 Jinise Osborne 536 25 3:50.6 6:11/M 26 3:56.1 6:21/M 24 4:21.3 7:01/M 23 3:50.9 6:11/M 15:59.0 6:25/M
24 Regan Bold 505 18 3:43.8 6:00/M 19 3:55.2 6:19/M 20 4:19.6 6:58/M 24 4:00.9 6:27/M 15:59.6 6:25/M
25 Mackenzie O'Dore 545 20 3:45.8 6:03/M 23 3:57.0 6:22/M 23 4:25.1 7:07/M 25 3:59.6 6:25/M 16:07.6 6:28/M
 
  ------------ 1k ------------ ------------ 2k ------------ ------------ 3k ------------ ------------ 4k ------------ Total Total
Place* Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Melanie Bock 529 21 3:46.2 6:05/M 21 3:55.5 6:19/M 25 4:26.3 7:09/M 26 4:01.3 6:29/M 16:09.4 6:29/M
27 Sarah Kjorstad 516 2 3:34.2 5:45/M 24 4:10.2 6:43/M 28 4:40.0 7:32/M 27 3:52.3 6:14/M 16:16.9 6:32/M
28 Greer Davis 507 26 3:51.0 6:13/M 28 3:59.6 6:25/M 27 4:25.3 7:07/M 28 4:01.8 6:29/M 16:17.8 6:32/M
29 Allison Gladhart 550 50 4:06.8 6:37/M 45 4:09.5 6:42/M 33 4:19.7 6:58/M 29 3:47.6 6:06/M 16:23.7 6:35/M
30 Maggie Parobek 513 29 3:54.6 6:17/M 32 4:05.3 6:35/M 29 4:25.3 7:07/M 30 4:01.5 6:29/M 16:26.8 6:36/M
31 Jenyffer Ortega 564 30 3:54.9 6:17/M 31 4:03.3 6:32/M 30 4:29.6 7:14/M 31 4:05.6 6:35/M 16:33.5 6:39/M
32 Autumn Taniguchi 526 22 3:47.4 6:06/M 25 3:58.4 6:24/M 31 4:44.0 7:38/M 32 4:05.8 6:35/M 16:35.7 6:40/M
33 Mariah Meyer 524 24 3:49.8 6:09/M 30 4:06.0 6:37/M 32 4:35.4 7:24/M 33 4:05.9 6:35/M 16:37.2 6:40/M
34 Ariana Cole 549 39 4:01.0 6:29/M 36 4:10.0 6:43/M 37 4:32.4 7:19/M 34 3:54.5 6:17/M 16:38.0 6:41/M
35 Melissa Sweeney 557 32 3:55.4 6:19/M 33 4:09.2 6:42/M 34 4:31.6 7:17/M 35 4:03.2 6:32/M 16:39.6 6:41/M
36 Jessika Hardgrove 551 49 4:06.5 6:37/M 43 4:09.3 6:42/M 35 4:24.1 7:06/M 36 4:01.9 6:29/M 16:41.9 6:42/M
37 Bre Holloway 553 54 4:10.4 6:43/M 47 4:09.9 6:42/M 40 4:26.5 7:09/M 37 3:58.6 6:24/M 16:45.6 6:44/M
38 Morgan Sisson 555 45 4:04.7 6:34/M 41 4:10.8 6:43/M 38 4:28.7 7:12/M 38 4:05.0 6:35/M 16:49.3 6:45/M
39 Teri Lea McCormick 544 38 3:59.0 6:25/M 34 4:06.2 6:37/M 39 4:39.8 7:30/M 39 4:08.1 6:40/M 16:53.3 6:47/M
40 Blanca Perez 538 44 4:04.6 6:34/M 39 4:09.1 6:42/M 36 4:28.5 7:12/M 40 4:13.3 6:48/M 16:55.6 6:48/M
41 Ashlynn Vanvoast 539 31 3:55.2 6:19/M 37 4:16.3 6:53/M 41 4:38.3 7:28/M 41 4:07.2 6:38/M 16:57.1 6:48/M
42 Marissa McBride 998 36 3:56.7 6:21/M 38 4:16.2 6:53/M 43 4:38.5 7:28/M 42 4:06.2 6:37/M 16:57.6 6:48/M
43 Hannah Seifert 521 41 4:03.9 6:32/M 46 4:14.9 6:50/M 45 4:39.6 7:30/M 43 4:08.9 6:40/M 17:07.4 6:52/M
44 Christina Bruce 559 47 4:06.1 6:37/M 42 4:09.4 6:42/M 42 4:34.6 7:22/M 44 4:21.3 7:01/M 17:11.6 6:54/M
45 Shelby Tritthart 565 48 4:06.2 6:37/M 50 4:14.7 6:50/M 47 4:42.3 7:35/M 45 4:10.9 6:43/M 17:14.2 6:55/M
46 Bobbi Furrer 523 33 3:55.6 6:19/M 35 4:14.9 6:50/M 44 4:46.3 7:41/M 46 4:20.1 6:59/M 17:16.9 6:56/M
47 Theresa Lombardi 532 42 4:04.3 6:34/M 40 4:09.6 6:42/M 46 4:46.1 7:41/M 47 4:18.5 6:56/M 17:18.5 6:57/M
48 Elaine Dahl 519 46 4:06.0 6:37/M 51 4:16.0 6:53/M 48 4:46.8 7:41/M 48 4:11.8 6:45/M 17:20.7 6:58/M
49 Katelynn Meyer 534 51 4:09.5 6:42/M 52 4:19.4 6:58/M 51 4:46.7 7:41/M 49 4:07.9 6:38/M 17:23.6 6:59/M
50 Alex McBroom 533 43 4:04.3 6:34/M 44 4:11.6 6:45/M 50 4:55.0 7:56/M 50 4:14.8 6:50/M 17:25.9 7:00/M
 
  ------------ 1k ------------ ------------ 2k ------------ ------------ 3k ------------ ------------ 4k ------------ Total Total
Place* Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Debbie Gibson 517 37 3:58.7 6:24/M 48 4:21.8 7:01/M 49 4:49.1 7:46/M 51 4:17.4 6:55/M 17:27.2 7:00/M
52 Mariah Naegeli 563 53 4:10.3 6:43/M 53 4:19.7 6:58/M 53 4:50.0 7:48/M 52 4:18.7 6:56/M 17:38.8 7:05/M
53 Nicole Helm 552 57 4:19.1 6:58/M 55 4:23.5 7:04/M 54 4:42.3 7:35/M 53 4:14.5 6:50/M 17:39.6 7:05/M
54 Mandy McGowan 520 40 4:01.1 6:29/M 49 4:19.6 6:58/M 52 4:58.3 8:01/M 54 4:29.1 7:14/M 17:48.4 7:09/M
55 Elizabeth Brown 530 52 4:10.0 6:43/M 54 4:25.6 7:07/M 55 4:52.4 7:51/M 55 4:25.3 7:07/M 17:53.4 7:11/M
56 Quincie Clark 548 58 4:21.5 7:01/M 56 4:29.1 7:14/M 56 4:55.9 7:56/M 56 4:27.6 7:11/M 18:14.4 7:19/M
57 Makenzie Smith 556 56 4:16.6 6:53/M 57 4:37.8 7:27/M 57 5:12.5 8:23/M 57 4:33.8 7:20/M 18:40.9 7:30/M
58 Sarah Slanger 522 55 4:11.1 6:45/M 58 4:48.4 7:45/M 58 5:18.0 8:33/M 58 4:42.3 7:35/M 18:59.9 7:37/M
*Overall place among females only